All our holiday houses are situated in the triangle Pisa, Florence, Siena. In the table below you find the distances from every property to some general facilities.

kmgrocery
shop
super
market
beachgolfPisa
airport
Antica Pietra413551060
Cannelle312214035
Colle Verde31560348
Gelsomino0,59531643
Giulia55472555
Leccione210501842
Loghino2,59521443
Ripa d'Era1,52,5442135
San Giorgio1,510531544
Torricchio17501241
Vallorsi35422733